Photos by Josh Kaufmann, CVNG; results below photo gallery.

Milton boys’ results:

100 Meters
4                  Tre Sherwood              11.53
16                  Trent Cross                 12.04
17                  Zac St. Amour            12.05
37                  Joshua Adams           12.69
40                  Michael Outama       12.81
56                  Anthony Barbieri      13.16
57                  Jayden Bradley          13.19
67                  Colby Allard               13.48

200 Meters
4                  Carson Bianchi           23.70
7                  Trent Cross                  24.09
36                  Michael Outama      26.27
38                  Joshua Adams         26.50
40                  Damion Mitchell     26.82
64                  Jake McNeil             28.44
66                  Jayden Bradley        28.59
67                  Colby Allard              28.65

400 Meters
1                  Carson Bianchi                  52.30
26                  Damion Mitchell          1:01.78
41                  Colby Allard                  1:08.33
47                  Ethan Roussin              1:12.31

800 Meters
19                  Jake McNeil                  2:30.12

1500 Meters
2                  Mike Ferro                  4:21.14
8                  Levi Yoder                  4:30.53
26                  Michael McNeil       4:57.55
40                  Ethan Roussin         5:35.08
44                  Isaiah Williams        5:56.26

3000 Meters
15                  Michael McNeil                  10:35.07
22                  Carson Cowhig                  11:13.97

300m Hurdles
9                  Trent Cross                  48.24

Shot Put
17                  Ari Randall                  31-0.5

Discus

17                  Brad Stankiewicz        71-3
20                  Ari Randall                  66-1
27                  Richard Jones             48-7

High Jump
4                  Anthony Barbieri            5-6
9                 Dan Moshovetis               4-10

Pole Vault
4                  Zac St. Amour                  10-0

Long Jump
5                  Tre Sherwood                  19-1.00
18                Damion Mitchell             16-10.25
28                Dan Moshovetis              15-6.00

Triple Jump

6            Tre Sherwood            37-0.25

Milton girls’ results

100 Meters
14                  Haley Raftery                 13.92
15                  Madison Chalmers        14.01
43                  Kayleigh Bluto               15.36
50                  Erin Barbieri                  15.98

200 Meters
14                  Haley Raftery                 29.76

400 Meters
6                  Haley Raftery                 1:07.39

800 Meters
15                  Jordan Bean                  2:46.32
29                  Alexis Drown                2:58.33

1500 Meters
25                  Morgan Ambrose        6:05.14

3000 Meters
8                  Anna Kaigle                  12:27.77
14                  Morgan Ambrose       13:43.86

Shot Put
17                  Meg Rippie                  22-9.00
23                  Brooke Bourdeau       18-7.50

Discus
10                  Emma Patry                   66-9.50
12                  Erin Barbieri                  55-5
19                  Kayleigh Bluto                45-1

Javelin
8                  Jordan Bean                  74-11
17                  Sadie Pierce                  47-1

High Jump
1                  Camille Hanna                  5-0
10                  Alexis Drown                  4-2

Pole Vault
3                  Emma Patry                  7-0

Long Jump
8                  Camille Hanna                  14-0.00
10                  Madison Chalmers         13-10.25

Triple Jump
9                  Madison Chalmers            24-10.50